ABB | |
ABB | |
ALLGAIER PROCESS TECHNOLOGY GmbH | |
AltynEx Company | |
Aurora Minerals Group | |
AXTER | |
AZERGOLD | |
BARLAU CONSULTING | |
Bettercoal | |
BGRIMM TECHNOLOGY GROUP | |
Borusan Makina | |
Boston Consulting Group | |
Business Sweden | |
Central Asia Metals | |
China ENFI Engineering Corporation | |
COAL INDIA LIMITED | |
CODELCO | |
Colvir Software Solutions Ltd. | |
CRU | |
Darmen Consulting | |
Demir Export A.S. | |
Diamo | |
DMT GmbH | |
Ellatzite Med AD | |
Erdenet Mining Corporation | |
ERM | |
Ernst & Young Kazakhstan | |
FLSmidth | |
Freeport-McMoran | |
Gefco Kazakhstan | |
Gold west industries | |
Grant Thornton LLP | |
Haller Lomax | |
Hatch Engineering & Consulting | |
HeadMining | |
IBM | |
IMC Montan | |
Intellisense.io | |
Intertech Corporation | |
JOGMEC | |
KAI Group | |
KAZ Minerals | |
Kazakh Invest National Company JSC | |
KOMATSU | |
KPMG | |
KSP Steel | |
Kumtor Gold Company | |
Kusha Madan Consulting Company | |
Ledovi | |
Liebherr Kazakhstan LLC | |
Loesche OOO | |
Metalysis | |
NASiTEC GmbH | |
NFC Kazakhstan | |
Orion Mine Finance | |
Outotec | |
Peter Hambro Ltd | |
PEVOEX CONTRATISTAS S.A.C. | |
Phoenix Geophysics Limited | |
PwC | |
Resource Capital Funds | |
Responsible Mining Foundation | |
RG Gold LLP | |
Rio Tinto | |
Safe Technologies in Industry LLP | |
Saryarka Resources Capital | |
SCHACHTBAU Kasachstan | |
Schneider Electric | |
ScholzvonGleich LLP | |
SHANXI COKING COAL CO.,LTD | |
SRK Consulting UK Ltd | |
Sumitomo Electric Industries Ltd | |
Swann Global | |
TAKRAF GmbH | |
Tata Steel Ltd. | |
Tencate | |
Tin One Mining | |
TOSHIBA | |
URANIUM ONE GROUP | |
Verny Investments Holding ТОО | |
Vostokpromgeo Corporation | |
Wardell Armstrong International LLP | |
White & Case Kazakhstan | |
Women in Mining UK | |
Wood Mackenzie Ltd. | |
Yilmaden Holding | |
Republican Association of mining and metallurgical enterprises | |
Azimut Geology | |
Akimat of Nur-Sultan | |
Aktyubinskaya mednaya kompaniya LLP | |
Autonomous cluster fund Tech Garden | |
Altynalmas JSC | |
Altyntau Kokshetau JSC | |
ArcelorMittal Temirtau JSC | |
Development Bank of Kazakhstan | |
BELAZ-HOLDING | |
Brendt LLP | |
Burmash | |
Vostoktsvetmet | |
U.S. Geological Survey | |
Two Key LLP | |
UK Department for International Trade | |
The Eurasian Group | |
Eurasian Development Bank | |
Eurasian Business Council | |
EBRD | |
Er-tai | |
INKAI JV LLP | |
D. A. Kunaev Mining Institute | |
Institute of Electricity development and Energy Saving | |
INTERRIN LLP | |
Kazatomprom | |
Kazakhaltyn | |
Kazakhstan National Technical University named after K.I. Satpayev | |
KAZRC Association | |
Kazakhstan Stock Exchange | |
Kazakhstan Industry Development Insitute JSC | |
Qazgeology | |
Kazchrome JSC TNC | |
Kazzinc LLP | |
CAMECO KAZAKHSTAN | |
Karaganda State Technical University | |
KATCO JV LLP | |
Commitee of Geology and Subsoil Use, MIID of the RK | |
Kazakhmys Corporation | |
Kostanayskie Mineraly AO | |
London Stock Exchange Group | |
Majilis of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan | |
Micromine | |
Maccaferri Kazakhstan LLP | |
Metalloinvest | |
The Ministry for Investment and Development of the Republic of Kazakhstan | |
AIFC | |
NU | |
National Academy of Mining Sciences (NAMS) | |
The National Chamber of Entrepreneurs of the Republic Kazakhstan Atameken | |
The National Agency on development of the local content NADLoC JSC | |
NITRO SIBIR | |
MISIS | |
NC CPMRM RK RSE | |
Orken LLP | |
OECD | |
Pervaya Metiznaya Companiya | |
Polymetal JSC | |
POLYMETAL EURASIA | |
Polish Investment and Trade Agency | |
Embassy of Australia, Moscow | |
Embassy of the Arab Republic of Egypt in Nur-Sultan | |
Embassy of Belgium in Kazakhstan | |
Embassy of Hungary to the Republic of Kazakhstan | |
Embassy of India | |
Embassy of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Republic of Poland | |
Embassy of the Netherlands in Nur-Sultan | |
Embassy of Mongolia | |
Embassy of the Republic of Indonesia to the Republic of Kazakhstan | |
Embassy of the Republic of Korea in the Republic of Kazakhstan | |
Embassy of the Republic of Poland | |
Embassy of the Slovak Republic in the Republic of Kazakhstan | |
Embassy of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the Republic of Kazakhstan | |
Embassy of the Russian Federation in the Republic of Kastakhstan | |
Embassy of the United States of America | |
Embassy of Ukraine in the Republic of Kazakhstan | |
Embassy of France in Nur-Sultan | |
Embassy of Czech Republic in Nur-Sultan | |
Embassy of Switzerland in Kazakhstan | |
Embassy of Sweden | |
Embassy of Japan in the Republic of Kazakhstan | |
State Government of Victoria, Australia | |
ProgressKazEngineering | |
Rosatom | |
Russian Copper Company | |
Sary Kazna LLP | |
Siemens | |
Sokolov-Sarbay Mining Production Association (SSGPO) | |
CATCO | |
Steel Work LLC | |
Tau-Ken Altyn LLP | |
National Mining Company Tau-Ken Samruk | |
Tau-Ken Samruk | |
Thermo techno Engineering | |
Epiroc Central Asia LLP | |
Uralrali | |
TORONTO STOCK EXCHANGE | |
Chemie and Technology LLP | |
Holding “Kasipkor" | |
ShalkiyaZinc Ltd JSC | |
Shubarkol komir |
Information will be available in the near future
List of Participants 2014 | Download 100kb xls